# | Group A | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|
1. | Libertad Gran Mamore | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11:3 | 8 | 6 | |
2. | Universitario Beni | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | 2 | 6 | |
3. | Alianza Beni | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:7 | -3 | 4 | |
4. | 3 de Febrero | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | 3 | |
# | Group B | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|
1. | Stormers SC | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 17:2 | 15 | 9 | |
2. | Mojocoya | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:5 | 1 | 6 | |
3. | Morro Municipal | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8:3 | 5 | 4 | |
4. | Real Candua | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:8 | -7 | 0 | |
# | Group C | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|
1. | Enrique Happ | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:2 | 3 | 6 | |
2. | Cochabamba | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:4 | 1 | 5 | |
3. | Nueva Cliza | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:2 | 1 | 5 | |
4. | Real Mizque | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:9 | -7 | 0 | |
# | Group D | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|
1. | Fatic | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14:0 | 14 | 9 | |
2. | Academia del Balompie | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | 3 | 6 | |
3. | Maestranza | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | 3 | |
4. | GAM Sica Sica | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:7 | -5 | 0 | |
# | Group E | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|
1. | Real Oruro | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:3 | 5 | 7 | |
2. | Sur-Car | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:6 | 1 | 6 | |
3. | Deportivo Shalon | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | 1 | 3 | |
4. | Municipal Challapata | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2:16 | -14 | 0 | |
# | Group F | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|
1. | Vaca Diez | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | 1 | 4 | |
2. | Mariscal Sucre | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9:3 | 6 | 3 | |
3. | Libertad FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:6 | -5 | 0 | |
# | Group G | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|
1. | Cerveceria | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:2 | 3 | 6 | |
2. | Deportivo Juva | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:4 | 1 | 5 | |
3. | Wils. Cooperativas | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:2 | 0 | 3 | |
4. | 23 de Marzo | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 | 3 | |
# | Group H | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|
1. | 24 de Septiembre | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | 4 | 7 | |
2. | Destroyers | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6:5 | 1 | 5 | |
3. | Atletico Warnes | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | 1 | 4 | |
4. | Argentinos Juniors | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8:7 | 1 | 3 | |
# | Group I | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|
1. | Garcia Agreda | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | 3 | 6 | |
2. | Comercio Bermejo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | 1 | 4 | |
3. | Atletico Bermejo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | 1 | 4 | |
1690956974.295846