# | Group 1 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|
1. | Norrkoping | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 1 | 3 | |
2. | AFC Eskilstuna | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | 3 | |
3. | Jonkoping | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | 1 | |
4. | Ostersund | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:5 | -5 | 0 | |
# | Group 2 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|
1. | Goteborg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | 1 | |
2. | Frej | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | 1 | |
3. | Degerfors | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | 1 | |
4. | Halmstad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | 0 | |
# | Group 3 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|
1. | AIK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | 6 | 3 | |
2. | Falkenberg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | 1 | 3 | |
3. | Varberg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | 1 | |
4. | Tenhults | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | 0 | |
# | Group 4 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|
1. | Kalmar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 1 | 3 | |
2. | Elfsborg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | 1 | |
3. | Varnamo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | 0 | |
4. | Assyriska FF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | 0 | |
# | Group 5 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|
1. | Malmo FF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 3 | 3 | |
2. | Sirius | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | 3 | |
3. | Angelholm | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | 1 | |
4. | Sundsvall | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 | 0 | |
# | Group 6 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|
1. | Syrianska | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | 1 | 4 | |
2. | Hammarby | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 2 | 3 | |
3. | Djurgarden | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | 0 | |
4. | Ljungskile | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | 0 | |
# | Group 7 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|
1. | Hacken | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | 4 | 3 | |
2. | Trollhattan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | 1 | |
3. | Brommapojkarna | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | 1 | |
4. | Gefle | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:6 | -5 | 0 | |
# | Group 8 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|
1. | Forward | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | 4 | 3 | |
2. | Helsingborg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 1 | 3 | |
3. | Orebro | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | 2 | |
4. | GAIS | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | 0 | |
1690954889.481340