# | Group A | MP | W | L | S | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Menegatti M./Orsi Toth V. | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6:0 | 6 | |
2. | Ittlinger S./Laboureur C. | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4:2 | 5 | |
3. | McNamara M./McNamara N. | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | 4 | |
4. | Michelle/Caballero Pena P. C. | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0:6 | 3 | |
# | Group B | MP | W | L | S | Pts | Form |
1. | Graudina T./Samoilova A. | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6:0 | 6 | |
2. | Schutzenhofer K./Plesiutschnig L. | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4:3 | 5 | |
3. | Kortzinger L./Schneider S. | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3:5 | 4 | |
4. | Kociolek K./Wojtasik K. | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1:6 | 3 | |
5. | Hermannova B./Slukova-Nausch M. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
# | Group C | MP | W | L | S | Pts | Form |
1. | Mader J./Verge-Depre A. | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6:1 | 6 | |
2. | Bansley H./Wilkerson B. | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5:3 | 5 | |
3. | Van De Velde K./Tillmann C. | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3:4 | 4 | |
4. | Bausero C./Rotti Giordano M. F. | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0:6 | 3 | |
# | Group D | MP | W | L | S | Pts | Form |
1. | Ana Patricia/Rebecca | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6:1 | 6 | |
2. | Fernandez Steiner L./Baquerizo E. | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4:3 | 5 | |
3. | Bieneck V./Schneider I. | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4:4 | 4 | |
4. | Nzayisenga C./Hakizimana J. | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0:6 | 3 | |
# | Group E | MP | W | L | S | Pts | Form |
1. | Borger K./Sude J. | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6:1 | 6 | |
2. | Klineman A./Ross A. | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5:2 | 5 | |
3. | Xue C./Wang X. | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | 4 | |
4. | Mendoza Reyes S. V./Rodriguez L. | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0:6 | 3 | |
# | Group F | MP | W | L | S | Pts | Form |
1. | Agatha/Duda | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6:0 | 6 | |
2. | Xia X./Wang F. | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4:3 | 5 | |
3. | Ishii M./Murakami M. | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3:4 | 4 | |
4. | Leila/Deliz Tamayo M. | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0:6 | 3 | |
# | Group G | MP | W | L | S | Pts | Form |
1. | Stubbe J./Van Iersel M. | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6:1 | 6 | |
2. | Clancy T./Artacho M. | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4:2 | 5 | |
3. | Sweat B./Walsh J. | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3:4 | 4 | |
4. | Cousin M./Letendrie M. N. J. | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0:6 | 3 | |
# | Group H | MP | W | L | S | Pts | Form |
1. | Keizer S./Meppelink M. | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6:0 | 6 | |
2. | Betschart N./Huberli T. | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4:2 | 5 | |
3. | Laird N./Palmer B. | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | 4 | |
4. | Radwan R./Elghobashy D. | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0:6 | 3 | |
# | Group I | MP | W | L | S | Pts | Form |
1. | Pavan S./Humana-Paredes M. | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6:2 | 6 | |
2. | Sponcil S./Cheng K. | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5:2 | 5 | |
3. | Ukolova E./Birlova E. | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3:4 | 4 | |
4. | Ayala Y./Rios D. | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0:6 | 3 | |
# | Group J | MP | W | L | S | Pts | Form |
1. | Kozuch M./Ludwig L. | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5:2 | 5 | |
2. | Antonelli M./Salgado C. | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5:3 | 5 | |
3. | Kolinske K./Stockman E. | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4:3 | 5 | |
4. | Nnoruga T./Ikhiede F. | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0:6 | 3 | |
# | Group K | MP | W | L | S | Pts | Form |
1. | Makroguzova N./Kholomina S. | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5:2 | 5 | |
2. | Hughes S./Ross S. | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4:3 | 5 | |
3. | Zeng J./Lin M. | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | 4 | |
4. | Gallay A./Pereyra F. | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3:5 | 4 | |
# | Group L | MP | W | L | S | Pts | Form |
1. | Seixas B./Fernanda | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6:0 | 6 | |
2. | Strbova A./Dubovcova N. | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4:2 | 5 | |
3. | Lahti T./Parkkinen A. | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | 4 | |
4. | Revuelta M./Orellana Z. A. | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0:6 | 3 | |
# | Ranking of third-placed teams | MP | W | L | S | Pts | Form |
1. | Kolinske K./Stockman E. | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4:3 | 5 | |
2. | Bieneck V./Schneider I. | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4:4 | 4 | |
3. | Ukolova E./Birlova E. | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3:4 | 4 | |
4. | Sweat B./Walsh J. | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3:4 | 4 | |
5. | Van De Velde K./Tillmann C. | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3:4 | 4 | |
6. | Ishii M./Murakami M. | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3:4 | 4 | |
7. | Kortzinger L./Schneider S. | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3:5 | 4 | |
8. | Xue C./Wang X. | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | 4 | |
9. | Laird N./Palmer B. | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | 4 | |
10. | Lahti T./Parkkinen A. | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | 4 | |
11. | McNamara M./McNamara N. | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | 4 | |
12. | Zeng J./Lin M. | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | 4 |