# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|
1. | Olesnik | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 16:1 | 15 | 15 | |
2. | Katovice | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 16:3 | 13 | 13 | |
3. | Protivin | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 12:6 | 6 | 11 | |
4. | Trebon | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11:2 | 9 | 10 | |
5. | Cesky Krumlov | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10:7 | 3 | 7 | |
6. | Cimelice | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 13:11 | 2 | 7 | |
7. | Sokol Lom | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:7 | 1 | 7 | |
8. | Milevsko | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:8 | -3 | 7 | |
9. | Malse Roudne | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9:13 | -4 | 6 | |
10. | Jankov | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 | 5 | |
11. | Rudolfov | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 | 5 | |
12. | Zelec | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6:10 | -4 | 4 | |
13. | Blatna | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9:14 | -5 | 4 | |
14. | Hluboka nad Vltavou | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7:15 | -8 | 4 | |
15. | Drazice | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:14 | -11 | 4 | |
16. | TJ Osek | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3:11 | -8 | 2 | |
1690876619.000000
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|
1. | Olesnik | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 32:3 | 29 | 27 | |
2. | Katovice | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 30:7 | 23 | 25 | |
3. | Sokol Lom | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 22:12 | 10 | 20 | |
4. | Trebon | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 18:9 | 9 | 17 | |
5. | Cesky Krumlov | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 20:14 | 6 | 15 | |
6. | Protivin | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 16:15 | 1 | 15 | |
7. | Milevsko | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 14:17 | -3 | 15 | |
8. | Blatna | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 25:25 | 0 | 14 | |
9. | Jankov | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 11:16 | -5 | 12 | |
10. | TJ Osek | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 13:24 | -11 | 11 | |
11. | Cimelice | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 21:22 | -1 | 10 | |
12. | Rudolfov | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 11:20 | -9 | 10 | |
13. | Drazice | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 14:24 | -10 | 10 | |
14. | Malse Roudne | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 16:27 | -11 | 9 | |
15. | Zelec | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 18:26 | -8 | 7 | |
16. | Hluboka nad Vltavou | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 10:29 | -19 | 7 | |
1690876619.000000
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|
1. | Olesnik | 15 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 44:4 | 40 | 42 | |
2. | Katovice | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 39:14 | 25 | 32 | |
3. | Trebon | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 35:16 | 19 | 29 | |
4. | Sokol Lom | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 35:17 | 18 | 29 | |
5. | Protivin | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 26:20 | 6 | 25 | |
6. | Milevsko | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 26:24 | 2 | 22 | |
7. | Cimelice | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 31:29 | 2 | 20 | |
8. | TJ Osek | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 21:28 | -7 | 20 | |
9. | Jankov | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 17:23 | -6 | 19 | |
10. | Cesky Krumlov | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 28:26 | 2 | 18 | |
11. | Rudolfov | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 16:31 | -15 | 17 | |
12. | Blatna | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 29:42 | -13 | 16 | |
13. | Zelec | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 28:36 | -8 | 14 | |
14. | Malse Roudne | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 22:41 | -19 | 10 | |
15. | Drazice | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 20:40 | -20 | 10 | |
16. | Hluboka nad Vltavou | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 14:40 | -26 | 10 | |
1690876619.000000
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|
1. | Olesnik | 20 | 18 | 0 | 2 | 64:7 | 57 | 54 | |
2. | Katovice | 20 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 47:19 | 28 | 42 | |
3. | Sokol Lom | 20 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 39:23 | 16 | 36 | |
4. | Trebon | 20 | 11 | 2 | 7 | 43:26 | 17 | 35 | |
5. | Protivin | 20 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 34:25 | 9 | 35 | |
6. | Cimelice | 20 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 43:35 | 8 | 32 | |
7. | TJ Osek | 20 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 32:40 | -8 | 27 | |
8. | Milevsko | 20 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 31:34 | -3 | 26 | |
9. | Jankov | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 24:29 | -5 | 25 | |
10. | Rudolfov | 20 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 26:37 | -11 | 25 | |
11. | Zelec | 20 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 37:44 | -7 | 24 | |
12. | Blatna | 20 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 39:54 | -15 | 24 | |
13. | Cesky Krumlov | 20 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 37:39 | -2 | 20 | |
14. | Malse Roudne | 20 | 5 | 1 | 14 | 32:53 | -21 | 16 | |
15. | Drazice | 20 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 27:54 | -27 | 13 | |
16. | Hluboka nad Vltavou | 20 | 4 | 1 | 15 | 18:54 | -36 | 13 | |
1690876619.000000
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|
1. | Olesnik | 25 | 22 | 1 | 2 | 81:11 | 70 | 67 | |
2. | Katovice | 25 | 17 | 3 | 5 | 60:25 | 35 | 54 | |
3. | Sokol Lom | 25 | 12 | 6 | 7 | 48:35 | 13 | 42 | |
4. | Trebon | 25 | 12 | 3 | 10 | 48:34 | 14 | 39 | |
5. | Cimelice | 25 | 10 | 7 | 8 | 49:44 | 5 | 37 | |
6. | Protivin | 25 | 10 | 5 | 10 | 38:38 | 0 | 35 | |
7. | Jankov | 25 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 31:34 | -3 | 34 | |
8. | TJ Osek | 25 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 42:49 | -7 | 34 | |
9. | Blatna | 25 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 50:62 | -12 | 34 | |
10. | Milevsko | 25 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 36:43 | -7 | 32 | |
11. | Zelec | 25 | 8 | 5 | 12 | 42:51 | -9 | 29 | |
12. | Cesky Krumlov | 25 | 6 | 10 | 9 | 44:43 | 1 | 28 | |
13. | Rudolfov | 25 | 6 | 10 | 9 | 31:47 | -16 | 28 | |
14. | Malse Roudne | 25 | 7 | 2 | 16 | 39:59 | -20 | 23 | |
15. | Drazice | 25 | 5 | 6 | 14 | 36:63 | -27 | 21 | |
16. | Hluboka nad Vltavou | 25 | 5 | 3 | 17 | 26:63 | -37 | 18 | |
1690876619.000000
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|
1. | Olesnik | 30 | 26 | 1 | 3 | 94:17 | 77 | 79 | |
2. | Katovice | 30 | 19 | 4 | 7 | 71:32 | 39 | 61 | |
3. | Sokol Lom | 30 | 16 | 7 | 7 | 64:41 | 23 | 55 | |
4. | Trebon | 30 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 56:40 | 16 | 46 | |
5. | Cesky Krumlov | 30 | 10 | 11 | 9 | 53:45 | 8 | 41 | |
6. | TJ Osek | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 48:60 | -12 | 41 | |
7. | Protivin | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 43:41 | 2 | 40 | |
8. | Milevsko | 30 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 43:51 | -8 | 40 | |
9. | Jankov | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 42:43 | -1 | 39 | |
10. | Cimelice | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 51:61 | -10 | 38 | |
11. | Blatna | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 51:69 | -18 | 35 | |
12. | Zelec | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 44:58 | -14 | 32 | |
13. | Rudolfov | 30 | 7 | 11 | 12 | 37:55 | -18 | 32 | |
14. | Drazice | 30 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 45:72 | -27 | 30 | |
15. | Hluboka nad Vltavou | 30 | 9 | 3 | 18 | 34:67 | -33 | 30 | |
16. | Malse Roudne | 30 | 8 | 3 | 19 | 48:72 | -24 | 27 | |
1690876619.000000