# | Team | MP | W | L | S | Pts | Form |
---|
1. | Liberec | 5 | 5 | 0 | 15:4 | 14 | |
2. | Ceske Budejovice | 5 | 5 | 0 | 15:5 | 13 | |
3. | Kladno | 5 | 4 | 1 | 13:7 | 11 | |
4. | Karlovarsko | 5 | 3 | 2 | 12:8 | 9 | |
5. | Brno | 5 | 2 | 3 | 10:9 | 8 | |
6. | Benatky | 5 | 3 | 2 | 11:11 | 8 | |
7. | Ostrava | 5 | 2 | 3 | 9:10 | 7 | |
8. | Odolena Voda | 5 | 2 | 3 | 7:10 | 6 | |
9. | Zlin | 5 | 2 | 3 | 8:11 | 5 | |
10. | Pribram | 5 | 1 | 4 | 9:14 | 5 | |
11. | VK Lvi Prague | 5 | 1 | 4 | 5:12 | 4 | |
12. | Usti | 5 | 0 | 5 | 2:15 | 0 | |
1613685151.870854
# | Team | MP | W | L | S | Pts | Form |
---|
1. | Liberec | 10 | 10 | 0 | 30:7 | 28 | |
2. | Ceske Budejovice | 10 | 8 | 2 | 27:11 | 23 | |
3. | Karlovarsko | 10 | 7 | 3 | 24:14 | 20 | |
4. | Kladno | 10 | 8 | 2 | 25:17 | 20 | |
5. | Brno | 10 | 6 | 4 | 23:17 | 18 | |
6. | Benatky | 10 | 5 | 5 | 21:21 | 15 | |
7. | Pribram | 10 | 4 | 6 | 20:21 | 15 | |
8. | Odolena Voda | 10 | 3 | 7 | 17:22 | 12 | |
9. | Ostrava | 10 | 4 | 6 | 16:22 | 12 | |
10. | Zlin | 10 | 4 | 6 | 16:22 | 11 | |
11. | VK Lvi Prague | 10 | 1 | 9 | 8:27 | 5 | |
12. | Usti | 10 | 0 | 10 | 4:30 | 1 | |
1613685151.870854
# | Team | MP | W | L | S | Pts | Form |
---|
1. | Liberec | 15 | 14 | 1 | 44:11 | 41 | |
2. | Ceske Budejovice | 15 | 13 | 2 | 42:15 | 37 | |
3. | Karlovarsko | 15 | 10 | 5 | 37:22 | 30 | |
4. | Kladno | 15 | 9 | 6 | 33:29 | 25 | |
5. | Brno | 15 | 9 | 6 | 32:28 | 25 | |
6. | Pribram | 15 | 8 | 7 | 32:30 | 25 | |
7. | Benatky | 15 | 7 | 8 | 31:31 | 23 | |
8. | Ostrava | 15 | 7 | 8 | 26:31 | 20 | |
9. | Zlin | 15 | 6 | 9 | 23:34 | 16 | |
10. | Odolena Voda | 15 | 4 | 11 | 24:36 | 14 | |
11. | VK Lvi Prague | 15 | 2 | 13 | 15:39 | 9 | |
12. | Usti | 15 | 1 | 14 | 10:43 | 5 | |
1613685151.870854
# | Team | MP | W | L | S | Pts | Form |
---|
1. | Liberec | 20 | 18 | 2 | 58:18 | 54 | |
2. | Ceske Budejovice | 20 | 18 | 2 | 57:18 | 51 | |
3. | Karlovarsko | 20 | 13 | 7 | 48:29 | 39 | |
4. | Brno | 20 | 13 | 7 | 45:34 | 36 | |
5. | Benatky | 20 | 10 | 10 | 41:39 | 31 | |
6. | Kladno | 20 | 10 | 10 | 42:43 | 29 | |
7. | Pribram | 20 | 9 | 11 | 37:43 | 28 | |
8. | Zlin | 20 | 9 | 11 | 34:42 | 26 | |
9. | Ostrava | 20 | 9 | 11 | 33:42 | 25 | |
10. | Odolena Voda | 20 | 7 | 13 | 35:44 | 23 | |
11. | VK Lvi Prague | 20 | 2 | 18 | 19:54 | 11 | |
12. | Usti | 20 | 2 | 18 | 14:57 | 7 | |
1613685151.870854
# | Team | MP | W | L | S | Pts | Form |
---|
1. | Ceske Budejovice | 22 | 20 | 2 | 63:19 | 57 | |
2. | Liberec | 22 | 19 | 3 | 61:22 | 57 | |
3. | Karlovarsko | 22 | 15 | 7 | 54:29 | 45 | |
4. | Brno | 22 | 15 | 7 | 51:36 | 42 | |
5. | Benatky | 22 | 10 | 12 | 44:45 | 32 | |
6. | Kladno | 22 | 11 | 11 | 45:48 | 31 | |
7. | Pribram | 22 | 10 | 12 | 40:48 | 30 | |
8. | Odolena Voda | 22 | 9 | 13 | 41:45 | 29 | |
9. | Zlin | 22 | 10 | 12 | 38:45 | 29 | |
10. | Ostrava | 22 | 9 | 13 | 36:48 | 26 | |
11. | VK Lvi Prague | 22 | 2 | 20 | 20:60 | 11 | |
12. | Usti | 22 | 2 | 20 | 15:63 | 7 | |
1613685151.870854