# | Team | MP | W | L | S | Pts | Form |
---|
1. | Ceske Budejovice | 5 | 5 | 0 | 15:1 | 15 | |
2. | Karlovarsko | 5 | 4 | 1 | 12:7 | 11 | |
3. | Kladno | 5 | 4 | 1 | 12:8 | 11 | |
4. | Pribram | 5 | 4 | 1 | 13:7 | 10 | |
5. | VK Lvi Prague | 5 | 3 | 2 | 9:9 | 8 | |
6. | Liberec | 5 | 2 | 3 | 10:10 | 7 | |
7. | Zlin | 5 | 2 | 3 | 9:12 | 6 | |
8. | Beskydy | 5 | 2 | 3 | 9:13 | 5 | |
9. | Brno | 5 | 1 | 4 | 8:12 | 5 | |
10. | Ostrava | 5 | 1 | 4 | 9:14 | 4 | |
11. | Usti | 5 | 1 | 4 | 6:12 | 4 | |
12. | Odolena Voda | 5 | 1 | 4 | 6:13 | 4 | |
1643724015.278551
# | Team | MP | W | L | S | Pts | Form |
---|
1. | Karlovarsko | 10 | 9 | 1 | 27:10 | 25 | |
2. | Ceske Budejovice | 10 | 7 | 3 | 25:12 | 23 | |
3. | Brno | 10 | 6 | 4 | 23:16 | 19 | |
4. | Pribram | 10 | 7 | 3 | 24:16 | 18 | |
5. | Liberec | 10 | 5 | 5 | 20:17 | 16 | |
6. | Ostrava | 10 | 4 | 6 | 21:20 | 14 | |
7. | VK Lvi Prague | 10 | 5 | 5 | 15:18 | 14 | |
8. | Kladno | 10 | 5 | 5 | 16:21 | 14 | |
9. | Odolena Voda | 10 | 4 | 6 | 16:19 | 13 | |
10. | Zlin | 10 | 4 | 6 | 17:23 | 12 | |
11. | Beskydy | 10 | 2 | 8 | 12:28 | 5 | |
12. | Usti | 10 | 1 | 9 | 7:27 | 4 | |
1613709706.316856
# | Team | MP | W | L | S | Pts | Form |
---|
1. | Karlovarsko | 15 | 12 | 3 | 40:18 | 35 | |
2. | Ceske Budejovice | 15 | 11 | 4 | 39:20 | 34 | |
3. | Brno | 15 | 10 | 5 | 35:23 | 30 | |
4. | Liberec | 15 | 9 | 6 | 33:22 | 27 | |
5. | Kladno | 15 | 8 | 7 | 29:29 | 25 | |
6. | Pribram | 15 | 8 | 7 | 31:30 | 22 | |
7. | Ostrava | 15 | 6 | 9 | 31:31 | 21 | |
8. | VK Lvi Prague | 15 | 7 | 8 | 25:28 | 21 | |
9. | Odolena Voda | 15 | 7 | 8 | 26:30 | 20 | |
10. | Zlin | 15 | 6 | 9 | 26:34 | 19 | |
11. | Beskydy | 15 | 4 | 11 | 19:39 | 11 | |
12. | Usti | 15 | 1 | 14 | 10:42 | 4 | |
1613709706.316856
# | Team | MP | W | L | S | Pts | Form |
---|
1. | Karlovarsko | 20 | 17 | 3 | 55:18 | 50 | |
2. | Ceske Budejovice | 20 | 15 | 5 | 51:26 | 45 | |
3. | Brno | 20 | 13 | 7 | 48:32 | 40 | |
4. | Liberec | 20 | 12 | 8 | 44:32 | 34 | |
5. | VK Lvi Prague | 20 | 11 | 9 | 37:33 | 33 | |
6. | Kladno | 20 | 10 | 10 | 37:41 | 31 | |
7. | Ostrava | 20 | 8 | 12 | 38:40 | 27 | |
8. | Odolena Voda | 20 | 10 | 10 | 36:40 | 27 | |
9. | Pribram | 20 | 9 | 11 | 38:42 | 26 | |
10. | Zlin | 20 | 7 | 13 | 29:47 | 22 | |
11. | Beskydy | 20 | 4 | 16 | 24:54 | 13 | |
12. | Usti | 20 | 4 | 16 | 19:51 | 12 | |
1613709706.316856
# | Team | MP | W | L | S | Pts | Form |
---|
1. | Karlovarsko | 21 | 18 | 3 | 58:18 | 53 | |
2. | Ceske Budejovice | 21 | 16 | 5 | 54:26 | 48 | |
3. | Brno | 21 | 13 | 8 | 49:35 | 40 | |
4. | Liberec | 21 | 13 | 8 | 47:33 | 37 | |
5. | VK Lvi Prague | 21 | 12 | 9 | 40:35 | 35 | |
6. | Kladno | 21 | 10 | 11 | 39:44 | 32 | |
7. | Ostrava | 21 | 9 | 12 | 41:42 | 29 | |
8. | Pribram | 21 | 9 | 12 | 40:45 | 27 | |
9. | Odolena Voda | 21 | 10 | 11 | 36:43 | 27 | |
10. | Zlin | 21 | 7 | 14 | 29:50 | 22 | |
11. | Beskydy | 21 | 5 | 16 | 27:55 | 16 | |
12. | Usti | 21 | 4 | 17 | 20:54 | 12 | |
1613709706.316856