Group |
---|
# | Group 1 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|
1. | Venados | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 | 7 | |
2. | Atletico Mexiquense | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8:7 | 1 | 6 | |
3. | Cafetaleros | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6:8 | -2 | 4 | |
4. | Tlaxcala | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:11 | -7 | 4 | |
5. | Trotamundos | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8:16 | -8 | 4 | |
# | Group 2 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|
1. | Alacranes de Durango | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5:2 | 3 | 10 | |
2. | Tigrillos | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10:9 | 1 | 8 | |
3. | Club Leon | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 11:14 | -3 | 4 | |
4. | Leones Negros | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4:13 | -9 | 0 | |
# | Group 3 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|
1. | Cobras | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 9:3 | 6 | 12 | |
2. | Albinegros Orizaba | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:6 | 3 | 10 | |
3. | Zacatepec | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 11:8 | 3 | 9 | |
# | Group 4 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|
1. | Dorados de Sinaloa | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 13:8 | 5 | 10 | |
2. | Tabasco | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:6 | 2 | 10 | |
3. | Acapulco | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:5 | 2 | 10 | |
4. | Jaguares de Chiapas II | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 9:12 | -3 | 3 | |
1690876176.000000
Group |
---|
# | Group 1 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|
1. | Venados | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 18:12 | 6 | 18 | |
2. | Atletico Mexiquense | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 17:12 | 5 | 15 | |
3. | Cafetaleros | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 11:14 | -3 | 10 | |
4. | Trotamundos | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 12:20 | -8 | 10 | |
5. | Tlaxcala | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 11:21 | -10 | 9 | |
# | Group 2 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|
1. | Alacranes de Durango | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 14:10 | 4 | 18 | |
2. | Club Leon | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 18:22 | -4 | 11 | |
3. | Tigrillos | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 13:18 | -5 | 10 | |
4. | Leones Negros | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 9:21 | -12 | 4 | |
# | Group 3 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|
1. | Cobras | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 20:8 | 12 | 24 | |
2. | Albinegros Orizaba | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 15:11 | 4 | 18 | |
3. | Zacatepec | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 18:16 | 2 | 16 | |
# | Group 4 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|
1. | Tabasco | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 19:10 | 9 | 21 | |
2. | Dorados de Sinaloa | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 22:14 | 8 | 19 | |
3. | Acapulco | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 15:12 | 3 | 16 | |
4. | Jaguares de Chiapas II | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 13:23 | -10 | 4 | |
1690876176.000000
Group |
---|
# | Group 1 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|
1. | Atletico Mexiquense | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 24:22 | 2 | 23 | |
2. | Venados | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 24:24 | 0 | 22 | |
3. | Cafetaleros | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 21:23 | -2 | 17 | |
4. | Trotamundos | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 19:24 | -5 | 16 | |
5. | Tlaxcala | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 17:29 | -12 | 12 | |
# | Group 2 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|
1. | Tigrillos | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 20:21 | -1 | 23 | |
2. | Alacranes de Durango | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 18:25 | -7 | 21 | |
3. | Club Leon | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 32:31 | 1 | 18 | |
4. | Leones Negros | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 14:32 | -18 | 10 | |
# | Group 3 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|
1. | Cobras | 15 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 31:17 | 14 | 33 | |
2. | Zacatepec | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 31:18 | 13 | 28 | |
3. | Albinegros Orizaba | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 22:15 | 7 | 26 | |
# | Group 4 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|
1. | Dorados de Sinaloa | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 33:22 | 11 | 28 | |
2. | Tabasco | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 26:19 | 7 | 27 | |
3. | Acapulco | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 20:18 | 2 | 21 | |
4. | Jaguares de Chiapas II | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 14:32 | -18 | 5 | |
1690876176.000000
Group |
---|
# | Group 1 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|
1. | Atletico Mexiquense | 19 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 32:31 | 1 | 28 | |
2. | Venados | 19 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 29:32 | -3 | 24 | |
3. | Cafetaleros | 19 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 25:29 | -4 | 21 | |
4. | Trotamundos | 19 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 20:26 | -6 | 20 | |
5. | Tlaxcala | 19 | 2 | 8 | 9 | 20:37 | -17 | 14 | |
# | Group 2 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|
1. | Tigrillos | 19 | 7 | 8 | 4 | 23:23 | 0 | 29 | |
2. | Alacranes de Durango | 19 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 26:33 | -7 | 26 | |
3. | Club Leon | 19 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 36:37 | -1 | 22 | |
4. | Leones Negros | 19 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 21:37 | -16 | 16 | |
# | Group 3 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|
1. | Zacatepec | 19 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 38:21 | 17 | 40 | |
2. | Cobras | 19 | 12 | 0 | 7 | 36:25 | 11 | 36 | |
3. | Albinegros Orizaba | 19 | 9 | 7 | 3 | 26:16 | 10 | 34 | |
# | Group 4 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|
1. | Dorados de Sinaloa | 19 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 43:28 | 15 | 36 | |
2. | Tabasco | 19 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 35:25 | 10 | 36 | |
3. | Acapulco | 19 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 26:24 | 2 | 26 | |
4. | Jaguares de Chiapas II | 19 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 21:39 | -18 | 12 | |
1690876176.000000