Group |
---|
# | Group 1 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|
1. | U. Espanola | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 13:9 | 4 | 12 | |
2. | Colo Colo | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11:5 | 6 | 10 | |
3. | U. De Chile | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8:7 | 1 | 9 | |
4. | Nublense | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2:8 | -6 | 2 | |
5. | D. Concepcion | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | |
# | Group 2 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|
1. | U. Catolica | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 14:8 | 6 | 12 | |
2. | Everton | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10:8 | 2 | 9 | |
3. | La Serena | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8:10 | -2 | 6 | |
4. | Rangers | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5:7 | -2 | 6 | |
5. | Osorno | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3:9 | -6 | 0 | |
# | Group 3 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|
1. | S. Morning | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 16:7 | 9 | 15 | |
2. | O'Higgins | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 18:14 | 4 | 12 | |
3. | Palestino | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 8:5 | 3 | 12 | |
4. | U. De Concepcion | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10:10 | 0 | 7 | |
5. | Melipilla | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5:13 | -8 | 3 | |
# | Group 4 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|
1. | Cobreloa | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 12:11 | 1 | 9 | |
2. | Antofagasta | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:6 | 1 | 7 | |
3. | Huachipato | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7:9 | -2 | 6 | |
4. | Cobresal | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7:8 | -1 | 5 | |
5. | A. Italiano | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5:11 | -6 | 1 | |
1690953565.918136
Group |
---|
# | Group 1 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|
1. | Colo Colo | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 19:11 | 8 | 19 | |
2. | U. De Chile | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 18:12 | 6 | 19 | |
3. | U. Espanola | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 21:19 | 2 | 16 | |
4. | Nublense | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 11:14 | -3 | 11 | |
5. | D. Concepcion | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | |
# | Group 2 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|
1. | U. Catolica | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 26:22 | 4 | 18 | |
2. | Rangers | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 13:13 | 0 | 16 | |
3. | La Serena | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 18:21 | -3 | 14 | |
4. | Everton | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 13:14 | -1 | 12 | |
5. | Osorno | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 7:20 | -13 | 4 | |
# | Group 3 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|
1. | Palestino | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 17:14 | 3 | 21 | |
2. | S. Morning | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 20:17 | 3 | 19 | |
3. | O'Higgins | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 22:24 | -2 | 14 | |
4. | U. De Concepcion | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 16:17 | -1 | 12 | |
5. | Melipilla | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 11:24 | -13 | 6 | |
# | Group 4 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|
1. | Cobreloa | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 23:17 | 6 | 19 | |
2. | Huachipato | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 21:14 | 7 | 18 | |
3. | Cobresal | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 17:13 | 4 | 15 | |
4. | Antofagasta | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 11:14 | -3 | 11 | |
5. | A. Italiano | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 14:16 | -2 | 10 | |
1690953565.918136
Group |
---|
# | Group 1 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|
1. | U. De Chile | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 34:17 | 17 | 32 | |
2. | Colo Colo | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 28:18 | 10 | 26 | |
3. | U. Espanola | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 26:28 | -2 | 21 | |
4. | Nublense | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 17:21 | -4 | 16 | |
5. | D. Concepcion | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | |
# | Group 2 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|
1. | U. Catolica | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 33:30 | 3 | 26 | |
2. | Rangers | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 20:20 | 0 | 26 | |
3. | La Serena | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 34:31 | 3 | 23 | |
4. | Everton | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 23:24 | -1 | 19 | |
5. | Osorno | 15 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 12:36 | -24 | 4 | |
# | Group 3 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|
1. | Palestino | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 24:19 | 5 | 29 | |
2. | S. Morning | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 28:28 | 0 | 24 | |
3. | O'Higgins | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 32:30 | 2 | 21 | |
4. | U. De Concepcion | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 25:26 | -1 | 17 | |
5. | Melipilla | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 19:34 | -15 | 11 | |
# | Group 4 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|
1. | Huachipato | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 30:19 | 11 | 26 | |
2. | Cobreloa | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 31:29 | 2 | 23 | |
3. | Cobresal | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 22:21 | 1 | 20 | |
4. | Antofagasta | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 17:20 | -3 | 20 | |
5. | A. Italiano | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 20:23 | -3 | 18 | |
1690953565.918136
Group |
---|
# | Group 1 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|
1. | U. De Chile | 18 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 39:21 | 18 | 38 | |
2. | Colo Colo | 18 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 32:19 | 13 | 33 | |
3. | U. Espanola | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 28:32 | -4 | 25 | |
4. | Nublense | 18 | 3 | 8 | 7 | 21:29 | -8 | 17 | |
5. | D. Concepcion | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | |
# | Group 2 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|
1. | Rangers | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 25:25 | 0 | 30 | |
2. | U. Catolica | 18 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 37:33 | 4 | 29 | |
3. | Everton | 18 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 28:25 | 3 | 28 | |
4. | La Serena | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 37:34 | 3 | 27 | |
5. | Osorno | 18 | 3 | 1 | 14 | 19:39 | -20 | 10 | |
# | Group 3 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|
1. | Palestino | 18 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 29:22 | 7 | 33 | |
2. | S. Morning | 18 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 31:30 | 1 | 29 | |
3. | O'Higgins | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 39:35 | 4 | 28 | |
4. | U. De Concepcion | 18 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 32:32 | 0 | 21 | |
5. | Melipilla | 18 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 19:38 | -19 | 11 | |
# | Group 4 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|
1. | Huachipato | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 33:25 | 8 | 27 | |
2. | Cobreloa | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 34:32 | 2 | 27 | |
3. | Antofagasta | 18 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 20:27 | -7 | 23 | |
4. | Cobresal | 18 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 24:26 | -2 | 21 | |
5. | A. Italiano | 18 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 23:26 | -3 | 21 | |
1690953565.918136