# | Team | MP | W | L | S | Pts | Form |
---|
1. | Liberec | 5 | 5 | 0 | 15:3 | 14 | |
2. | Karlovarsko | 5 | 4 | 1 | 14:4 | 13 | |
3. | Ceske Budejovice | 5 | 4 | 1 | 14:5 | 12 | |
4. | Kladno | 5 | 4 | 1 | 12:4 | 12 | |
5. | Brno | 5 | 4 | 1 | 13:6 | 12 | |
6. | Pribram | 5 | 3 | 2 | 11:7 | 9 | |
7. | VK Lvi Prague | 5 | 4 | 1 | 13:10 | 9 | |
8. | Usti | 5 | 2 | 3 | 9:9 | 7 | |
9. | Ostrava | 5 | 1 | 4 | 7:13 | 4 | |
10. | Odolena Voda | 5 | 0 | 5 | 3:15 | 1 | |
11. | Benatky | 5 | 0 | 5 | 1:15 | 0 | |
12. | Zlin | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0:15 | 0 | |
1613694332.623057
# | Team | MP | W | L | S | Pts | Form |
---|
1. | Ceske Budejovice | 10 | 9 | 1 | 29:9 | 26 | |
2. | Karlovarsko | 10 | 8 | 2 | 27:9 | 24 | |
3. | Kladno | 10 | 8 | 2 | 26:12 | 24 | |
4. | Liberec | 10 | 8 | 2 | 26:11 | 23 | |
5. | Pribram | 10 | 5 | 5 | 20:16 | 16 | |
6. | Brno | 10 | 5 | 5 | 19:18 | 16 | |
7. | Usti | 10 | 4 | 6 | 16:20 | 13 | |
8. | VK Lvi Prague | 10 | 5 | 5 | 19:24 | 11 | |
9. | Ostrava | 10 | 3 | 7 | 13:23 | 10 | |
10. | Zlin | 10 | 3 | 7 | 11:22 | 9 | |
11. | Benatky | 10 | 1 | 9 | 7:28 | 4 | |
12. | Odolena Voda | 10 | 1 | 9 | 6:27 | 4 | |
1613694332.623057
# | Team | MP | W | L | S | Pts | Form |
---|
1. | Karlovarsko | 15 | 13 | 2 | 42:11 | 38 | |
2. | Kladno | 15 | 13 | 2 | 41:17 | 38 | |
3. | Ceske Budejovice | 15 | 12 | 3 | 41:16 | 36 | |
4. | Liberec | 15 | 12 | 3 | 38:14 | 35 | |
5. | Brno | 15 | 10 | 5 | 34:19 | 31 | |
6. | Pribram | 15 | 7 | 8 | 28:25 | 23 | |
7. | Usti | 15 | 6 | 9 | 23:30 | 19 | |
8. | Ostrava | 15 | 6 | 9 | 23:32 | 18 | |
9. | VK Lvi Prague | 15 | 6 | 9 | 23:37 | 14 | |
10. | Zlin | 15 | 3 | 12 | 13:37 | 10 | |
11. | Benatky | 15 | 1 | 14 | 9:43 | 4 | |
12. | Odolena Voda | 15 | 1 | 14 | 8:42 | 4 | |
1613694332.623057
# | Team | MP | W | L | S | Pts | Form |
---|
1. | Kladno | 20 | 18 | 2 | 56:23 | 52 | |
2. | Ceske Budejovice | 20 | 17 | 3 | 56:16 | 51 | |
3. | Liberec | 20 | 17 | 3 | 53:16 | 50 | |
4. | Karlovarsko | 20 | 16 | 4 | 53:17 | 47 | |
5. | Brno | 20 | 12 | 8 | 41:30 | 37 | |
6. | Pribram | 20 | 9 | 11 | 35:36 | 29 | |
7. | Ostrava | 20 | 8 | 12 | 32:43 | 25 | |
8. | Usti | 20 | 8 | 12 | 32:41 | 24 | |
9. | VK Lvi Prague | 20 | 7 | 13 | 28:49 | 17 | |
10. | Zlin | 20 | 5 | 15 | 21:48 | 16 | |
11. | Benatky | 20 | 2 | 18 | 14:57 | 7 | |
12. | Odolena Voda | 20 | 1 | 19 | 12:57 | 5 | |
1613694332.623057
# | Team | MP | W | L | S | Pts | Form |
---|
1. | Ceske Budejovice | 22 | 19 | 3 | 62:16 | 57 | |
2. | Liberec | 22 | 19 | 3 | 59:17 | 56 | |
3. | Kladno | 22 | 19 | 3 | 60:26 | 55 | |
4. | Karlovarsko | 22 | 18 | 4 | 59:17 | 53 | |
5. | Brno | 22 | 13 | 9 | 44:33 | 40 | |
6. | Pribram | 22 | 10 | 12 | 38:39 | 32 | |
7. | Ostrava | 22 | 9 | 13 | 36:46 | 28 | |
8. | Usti | 22 | 8 | 14 | 32:47 | 24 | |
9. | VK Lvi Prague | 22 | 8 | 14 | 31:54 | 19 | |
10. | Zlin | 22 | 6 | 16 | 24:52 | 19 | |
11. | Benatky | 22 | 2 | 20 | 16:63 | 8 | |
12. | Odolena Voda | 22 | 1 | 21 | 12:63 | 5 | |
1613694332.623057