# | Team | MP | W | L | S | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gwardia Wroclaw | 5 | 5 | 0 | 15:2 | 15 | |
2. | Bielsko-Biala | 5 | 5 | 0 | 15:5 | 14 | |
3. | Bydgoszcz | 5 | 4 | 1 | 13:3 | 12 | |
4. | Siedlce | 5 | 4 | 1 | 14:6 | 12 | |
5. | Legia Warszawa | 5 | 4 | 1 | 14:6 | 12 | |
6. | Bedzin | 5 | 4 | 1 | 14:7 | 12 | |
7. | Swidnik | 5 | 4 | 1 | 12:6 | 11 | |
8. | Chrobry Glogow | 5 | 3 | 2 | 9:10 | 8 | |
9. | Norwid Czestochowa | 5 | 2 | 3 | 9:11 | 6 | |
10. | Krispol Wrzesnia | 5 | 2 | 3 | 8:11 | 6 | |
11. | AGH Krakow | 5 | 2 | 3 | 6:10 | 6 | |
12. | Spala | 5 | 2 | 3 | 9:11 | 5 | |
13. | Olimpia Sulecin | 5 | 1 | 4 | 4:13 | 3 | |
14. | Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki | 5 | 1 | 4 | 4:13 | 3 | |
15. | Mickiewicz Kluczbork | 5 | 0 | 5 | 7:15 | 2 | |
16. | Strzelce Opolskie | 5 | 0 | 5 | 3:15 | 1 |
# | Team | MP | W | L | S | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bielsko-Biala | 10 | 9 | 1 | 29:12 | 26 | |
2. | Bedzin | 10 | 8 | 2 | 28:14 | 23 | |
3. | Gwardia Wroclaw | 10 | 7 | 3 | 25:12 | 23 | |
4. | Bydgoszcz | 10 | 7 | 3 | 25:12 | 21 | |
5. | Siedlce | 10 | 7 | 3 | 24:13 | 21 | |
6. | Krispol Wrzesnia | 10 | 7 | 3 | 23:15 | 20 | |
7. | Legia Warszawa | 10 | 6 | 4 | 24:17 | 18 | |
8. | Swidnik | 10 | 7 | 3 | 22:18 | 17 | |
9. | Norwid Czestochowa | 10 | 5 | 5 | 21:21 | 14 | |
10. | AGH Krakow | 10 | 4 | 6 | 17:20 | 14 | |
11. | Chrobry Glogow | 10 | 5 | 5 | 16:22 | 13 | |
12. | Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki | 10 | 4 | 6 | 17:21 | 13 | |
13. | Mickiewicz Kluczbork | 10 | 2 | 8 | 17:27 | 8 | |
14. | Spala | 10 | 2 | 8 | 13:26 | 6 | |
15. | Olimpia Sulecin | 10 | 1 | 9 | 9:28 | 4 | |
16. | Strzelce Opolskie | 10 | 1 | 9 | 6:28 | 4 |
# | Team | MP | W | L | S | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bedzin | 15 | 12 | 3 | 40:18 | 35 | |
2. | Bielsko-Biala | 15 | 12 | 3 | 40:21 | 35 | |
3. | Siedlce | 15 | 10 | 5 | 37:22 | 31 | |
4. | Gwardia Wroclaw | 15 | 10 | 5 | 36:23 | 31 | |
5. | Bydgoszcz | 15 | 9 | 6 | 34:21 | 28 | |
6. | Krispol Wrzesnia | 15 | 9 | 6 | 34:25 | 28 | |
7. | Swidnik | 15 | 10 | 5 | 34:27 | 26 | |
8. | AGH Krakow | 15 | 8 | 7 | 30:28 | 24 | |
9. | Legia Warszawa | 15 | 8 | 7 | 34:30 | 23 | |
10. | Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki | 15 | 7 | 8 | 28:30 | 22 | |
11. | Norwid Czestochowa | 15 | 7 | 8 | 30:32 | 21 | |
12. | Chrobry Glogow | 15 | 7 | 8 | 25:33 | 20 | |
13. | Mickiewicz Kluczbork | 15 | 5 | 10 | 27:37 | 16 | |
14. | Strzelce Opolskie | 15 | 2 | 13 | 12:42 | 7 | |
15. | Spala | 15 | 2 | 13 | 15:41 | 6 | |
16. | Olimpia Sulecin | 15 | 1 | 14 | 13:43 | 5 |
# | Team | MP | W | L | S | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bielsko-Biala | 20 | 16 | 4 | 54:25 | 48 | |
2. | Bedzin | 20 | 16 | 4 | 54:24 | 47 | |
3. | Siedlce | 20 | 13 | 7 | 50:31 | 41 | |
4. | Gwardia Wroclaw | 20 | 13 | 7 | 48:29 | 41 | |
5. | Swidnik | 20 | 14 | 6 | 48:35 | 37 | |
6. | Bydgoszcz | 20 | 12 | 8 | 46:29 | 37 | |
7. | Krispol Wrzesnia | 20 | 11 | 9 | 44:35 | 35 | |
8. | Legia Warszawa | 20 | 11 | 9 | 43:39 | 32 | |
9. | Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki | 20 | 10 | 10 | 39:39 | 31 | |
10. | AGH Krakow | 20 | 10 | 10 | 38:41 | 29 | |
11. | Norwid Czestochowa | 20 | 9 | 11 | 39:43 | 27 | |
12. | Chrobry Glogow | 20 | 9 | 11 | 32:46 | 24 | |
13. | Mickiewicz Kluczbork | 20 | 5 | 15 | 32:52 | 17 | |
14. | Strzelce Opolskie | 20 | 4 | 16 | 18:53 | 12 | |
15. | Olimpia Sulecin | 20 | 3 | 17 | 20:55 | 10 | |
16. | Spala | 20 | 2 | 18 | 19:56 | 7 |
# | Team | MP | W | L | S | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bielsko-Biala | 25 | 20 | 5 | 67:29 | 60 | |
2. | Bedzin | 25 | 19 | 6 | 66:31 | 57 | |
3. | Gwardia Wroclaw | 25 | 18 | 7 | 63:32 | 55 | |
4. | Bydgoszcz | 25 | 16 | 9 | 60:35 | 49 | |
5. | Siedlce | 25 | 16 | 9 | 59:39 | 49 | |
6. | Krispol Wrzesnia | 25 | 14 | 11 | 54:42 | 44 | |
7. | Legia Warszawa | 25 | 15 | 10 | 56:46 | 43 | |
8. | Swidnik | 25 | 15 | 10 | 54:47 | 41 | |
9. | Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki | 25 | 13 | 12 | 49:47 | 40 | |
10. | AGH Krakow | 25 | 13 | 12 | 48:52 | 36 | |
11. | Norwid Czestochowa | 25 | 11 | 14 | 48:56 | 32 | |
12. | Chrobry Glogow | 25 | 9 | 16 | 34:61 | 24 | |
13. | Mickiewicz Kluczbork | 25 | 7 | 18 | 40:63 | 24 | |
14. | Olimpia Sulecin | 25 | 7 | 18 | 34:64 | 21 | |
15. | Strzelce Opolskie | 25 | 5 | 20 | 22:67 | 14 | |
16. | Spala | 25 | 3 | 22 | 26:69 | 12 |
# | Team | MP | W | L | S | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bielsko-Biala | 30 | 24 | 6 | 81:34 | 73 | |
2. | Bedzin | 30 | 23 | 7 | 79:39 | 67 | |
3. | Gwardia Wroclaw | 30 | 19 | 11 | 73:45 | 61 | |
4. | Bydgoszcz | 30 | 20 | 10 | 74:42 | 60 | |
5. | Siedlce | 30 | 20 | 10 | 72:48 | 58 | |
6. | Swidnik | 30 | 19 | 11 | 66:54 | 52 | |
7. | Krispol Wrzesnia | 30 | 16 | 14 | 63:53 | 50 | |
8. | Legia Warszawa | 30 | 16 | 14 | 65:58 | 49 | |
9. | Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki | 30 | 16 | 14 | 61:55 | 49 | |
10. | AGH Krakow | 30 | 15 | 15 | 56:61 | 43 | |
11. | Norwid Czestochowa | 30 | 13 | 17 | 57:68 | 38 | |
12. | Chrobry Glogow | 30 | 12 | 18 | 43:69 | 32 | |
13. | Mickiewicz Kluczbork | 30 | 9 | 21 | 46:74 | 29 | |
14. | Olimpia Sulecin | 30 | 8 | 22 | 42:77 | 26 | |
15. | Strzelce Opolskie | 30 | 6 | 24 | 27:79 | 18 | |
16. | Spala | 30 | 4 | 26 | 32:81 | 15 |