# | Group A | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|
1. | Cherno More | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:2 | 5 | 10 | |
2. | Slavia Sofia | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10:7 | 3 | 10 | |
3. | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8:12 | -4 | 4 | |
4. | Vitosha Bistritsa | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:9 | -4 | 4 | |
# | Group B | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|
1. | Dunav Ruse | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 5:4 | 1 | 9 | |
2. | Etar | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:6 | 1 | 7 | |
3. | Septemvri Sofia | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | 7 | |
4. | Lok. Plovdiv | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | 5 | |
1690875624.000000
# | Group A | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|
1. | Slavia Sofia | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 15:10 | 5 | 18 | |
2. | Cherno More | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 13:11 | 2 | 14 | |
3. | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 12:19 | -7 | 8 | |
4. | Vitosha Bistritsa | 10 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 6:13 | -7 | 8 | |
# | Group B | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|
1. | Septemvri Sofia | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 12:8 | 4 | 17 | |
2. | Lok. Plovdiv | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 6:11 | -5 | 10 | |
3. | Dunav Ruse | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 7:13 | -6 | 10 | |
4. | Etar | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 10:17 | -7 | 9 | |
1690875624.000000
# | Group A | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|
1. | Slavia Sofia | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 21:18 | 3 | 23 | |
2. | Cherno More | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 15:19 | -4 | 16 | |
3. | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 16:27 | -11 | 14 | |
4. | Vitosha Bistritsa | 15 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 9:20 | -11 | 10 | |
# | Group B | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|
1. | Septemvri Sofia | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 19:23 | -4 | 21 | |
2. | Lok. Plovdiv | 15 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 12:16 | -4 | 17 | |
3. | Dunav Ruse | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 13:22 | -9 | 17 | |
4. | Etar | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 18:29 | -11 | 13 | |
1690875624.000000
# | Group A | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|
1. | Slavia Sofia | 20 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 26:23 | 3 | 28 | |
2. | Cherno More | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 22:23 | -1 | 25 | |
3. | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 20 | 5 | 3 | 12 | 18:31 | -13 | 18 | |
4. | Vitosha Bistritsa | 20 | 1 | 8 | 11 | 10:28 | -18 | 11 | |
# | Group B | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|
1. | Septemvri Sofia | 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 24:28 | -4 | 31 | |
2. | Dunav Ruse | 20 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 16:25 | -9 | 22 | |
3. | Lok. Plovdiv | 20 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 14:24 | -10 | 20 | |
4. | Etar | 20 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 20:39 | -19 | 16 | |
1690875624.000000
# | Group A | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|
1. | Slavia Sofia | 25 | 10 | 8 | 7 | 36:29 | 7 | 38 | |
2. | Cherno More | 25 | 7 | 5 | 13 | 22:28 | -6 | 26 | |
3. | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 25 | 6 | 6 | 13 | 24:33 | -9 | 24 | |
4. | Vitosha Bistritsa | 25 | 1 | 9 | 15 | 12:40 | -28 | 12 | |
# | Group B | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|
1. | Septemvri Sofia | 25 | 10 | 4 | 11 | 26:40 | -14 | 34 | |
2. | Dunav Ruse | 25 | 7 | 5 | 13 | 20:33 | -13 | 26 | |
3. | Lok. Plovdiv | 25 | 6 | 8 | 11 | 18:35 | -17 | 26 | |
4. | Etar | 25 | 4 | 7 | 14 | 24:45 | -21 | 19 | |
1690875624.000000
# | Group A | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|
1. | Slavia Sofia | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 41:40 | 1 | 42 | |
2. | Cherno More | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 28:35 | -7 | 34 | |
3. | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 30 | 6 | 9 | 15 | 28:41 | -13 | 27 | |
4. | Vitosha Bistritsa | 30 | 1 | 9 | 20 | 16:58 | -42 | 12 | |
# | Group B | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|
1. | Septemvri Sofia | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 31:46 | -15 | 38 | |
2. | Lok. Plovdiv | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 24:42 | -18 | 33 | |
3. | Etar | 30 | 6 | 9 | 15 | 29:49 | -20 | 27 | |
4. | Dunav Ruse | 30 | 7 | 6 | 17 | 21:43 | -22 | 27 | |
1690875624.000000