# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|
1. | Rabotnicki | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | 4 | 13 | |
2. | Renova | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 8:3 | 5 | 12 | |
3. | Vardar | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5:3 | 2 | 10 | |
4. | Sileks | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3:1 | 2 | 9 | |
5. | Shkupi | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:7 | 1 | 7 | |
6. | Shkendija | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:7 | 1 | 7 | |
7. | Borec | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:5 | 1 | 7 | |
8. | Makedonija GP | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3:10 | -7 | 3 | |
9. | Brera Strumica | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1:5 | -4 | 1 | |
10. | Struga | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1:6 | -5 | 1 | |
1690875800.000000
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|
1. | Sileks | 10 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 10:5 | 5 | 18 | |
2. | Shkendija | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 23:13 | 10 | 17 | |
3. | Rabotnicki | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 12:11 | 1 | 17 | |
4. | Renova | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 15:15 | 0 | 17 | |
5. | Vardar | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 14:10 | 4 | 16 | |
6. | Borec | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 10:9 | 1 | 13 | |
7. | Makedonija GP | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 11:15 | -4 | 12 | |
8. | Shkupi | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 14:17 | -3 | 11 | |
9. | Struga | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 8:11 | -3 | 10 | |
10. | Brera Strumica | 10 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 5:16 | -11 | 3 | |
1690875800.000000
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|
1. | Vardar | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 21:11 | 10 | 27 | |
2. | Sileks | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 15:10 | 5 | 27 | |
3. | Shkendija | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 30:14 | 16 | 25 | |
4. | Borec | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 16:18 | -2 | 22 | |
5. | Rabotnicki | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 15:18 | -3 | 21 | |
6. | Renova | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 17:24 | -7 | 18 | |
7. | Shkupi | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 19:21 | -2 | 17 | |
8. | Struga | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 13:16 | -3 | 17 | |
9. | Makedonija GP | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 12:21 | -9 | 15 | |
10. | Brera Strumica | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 13:18 | -5 | 13 | |
1690875800.000000
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|
1. | Vardar | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 31:12 | 19 | 42 | |
2. | Shkendija | 20 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 37:17 | 20 | 34 | |
3. | Sileks | 20 | 9 | 6 | 5 | 22:18 | 4 | 33 | |
4. | Borec | 20 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 20:27 | -7 | 26 | |
5. | Shkupi | 20 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 24:24 | 0 | 25 | |
6. | Rabotnicki | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 18:25 | -7 | 25 | |
7. | Makedonija GP | 20 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 21:27 | -6 | 24 | |
8. | Renova | 20 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 20:30 | -10 | 24 | |
9. | Brera Strumica | 20 | 5 | 6 | 9 | 17:20 | -3 | 21 | |
10. | Struga | 20 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 14:24 | -10 | 19 | |
1690875800.000000
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|
1. | Vardar | 23 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 33:14 | 19 | 46 | |
2. | Sileks | 23 | 10 | 6 | 7 | 24:21 | 3 | 36 | |
3. | Shkendija | 23 | 10 | 5 | 8 | 38:20 | 18 | 35 | |
4. | Renova | 23 | 9 | 4 | 10 | 25:33 | -8 | 31 | |
5. | Shkupi | 23 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 28:28 | 0 | 29 | |
6. | Makedonija GP | 23 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 24:28 | -4 | 29 | |
7. | Brera Strumica | 23 | 7 | 7 | 9 | 20:20 | 0 | 28 | |
8. | Rabotnicki | 23 | 8 | 4 | 11 | 21:29 | -8 | 28 | |
9. | Borec | 23 | 7 | 6 | 10 | 20:31 | -11 | 27 | |
10. | Struga | 23 | 6 | 7 | 10 | 19:28 | -9 | 25 | |
1690875800.000000