# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|
1. | Neratovice | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 17:3 | 14 | 12 | |
2. | Banik Most-Sous | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 13:3 | 10 | 11 | |
3. | Aritma Prague | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 10:5 | 5 | 11 | |
4. | Louny | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 14:1 | 13 | 10 | |
5. | SK Kladno | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10:3 | 7 | 10 | |
6. | Ostrov | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 8:3 | 5 | 9 | |
7. | Cesky Brod | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9:6 | 3 | 8 | |
8. | Steti | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 12:11 | 1 | 7 | |
9. | FK Ceska Lipa | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11:12 | -1 | 7 | |
10. | Slany | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5:13 | -8 | 6 | |
11. | Meteor Prague | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 12:11 | 1 | 5 | |
12. | Chomutov | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:7 | -2 | 4 | |
13. | Olympie Brezova | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:11 | -6 | 4 | |
14. | Brandys n. Labem | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:13 | -8 | 4 | |
15. | Dobris | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3:14 | -11 | 2 | |
16. | Tatran Rakovnik | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1:24 | -23 | 0 | |
1690876276.000000
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|
1. | Banik Most-Sous | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 31:7 | 24 | 23 | |
2. | SK Kladno | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 20:5 | 15 | 23 | |
3. | Neratovice | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 24:8 | 16 | 22 | |
4. | FK Ceska Lipa | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 23:19 | 4 | 19 | |
5. | Aritma Prague | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 18:9 | 9 | 18 | |
6. | Cesky Brod | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 13:10 | 3 | 17 | |
7. | Louny | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 19:6 | 13 | 16 | |
8. | Steti | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 20:15 | 5 | 15 | |
9. | Ostrov | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 14:13 | 1 | 15 | |
10. | Chomutov | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 14:13 | 1 | 12 | |
11. | Slany | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 12:25 | -13 | 12 | |
12. | Brandys n. Labem | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 13:22 | -9 | 10 | |
13. | Olympie Brezova | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 12:19 | -7 | 9 | |
14. | Meteor Prague | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 15:19 | -4 | 7 | |
15. | Dobris | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7:23 | -16 | 5 | |
16. | Tatran Rakovnik | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 5:47 | -42 | 0 | |
1690876276.000000
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|
1. | Banik Most-Sous | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 36:9 | 27 | 34 | |
2. | FK Ceska Lipa | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 38:22 | 16 | 32 | |
3. | Neratovice | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 33:16 | 17 | 29 | |
4. | SK Kladno | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 26:10 | 16 | 29 | |
5. | Aritma Prague | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 28:17 | 11 | 25 | |
6. | Cesky Brod | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 23:16 | 7 | 24 | |
7. | Steti | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 25:20 | 5 | 22 | |
8. | Slany | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 21:28 | -7 | 22 | |
9. | Louny | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 22:13 | 9 | 20 | |
10. | Ostrov | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 19:25 | -6 | 20 | |
11. | Brandys n. Labem | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 22:29 | -7 | 20 | |
12. | Meteor Prague | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 30:23 | 7 | 19 | |
13. | Chomutov | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 20:21 | -1 | 16 | |
14. | Olympie Brezova | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 18:26 | -8 | 14 | |
15. | Dobris | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 8:40 | -32 | 5 | |
16. | Tatran Rakovnik | 15 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 7:61 | -54 | 3 | |
1690876276.000000
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|
1. | Banik Most-Sous | 20 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 47:14 | 33 | 43 | |
2. | FK Ceska Lipa | 20 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 51:27 | 24 | 42 | |
3. | SK Kladno | 20 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 40:15 | 25 | 39 | |
4. | Neratovice | 20 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 45:25 | 20 | 38 | |
5. | Cesky Brod | 20 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 34:22 | 12 | 34 | |
6. | Aritma Prague | 20 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 36:25 | 11 | 34 | |
7. | Steti | 20 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 34:25 | 9 | 30 | |
8. | Meteor Prague | 20 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 41:32 | 9 | 28 | |
9. | Louny | 20 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 31:24 | 7 | 27 | |
10. | Ostrov | 20 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 24:33 | -9 | 26 | |
11. | Brandys n. Labem | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 33:42 | -9 | 25 | |
12. | Chomutov | 20 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 33:27 | 6 | 24 | |
13. | Slany | 20 | 7 | 2 | 11 | 24:45 | -21 | 23 | |
14. | Olympie Brezova | 20 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 27:36 | -9 | 19 | |
15. | Dobris | 20 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 15:49 | -34 | 10 | |
16. | Tatran Rakovnik | 20 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 8:82 | -74 | 3 | |
1690876276.000000
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|
1. | Banik Most-Sous | 25 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 59:19 | 40 | 55 | |
2. | Neratovice | 25 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 59:27 | 32 | 53 | |
3. | SK Kladno | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 52:23 | 29 | 49 | |
4. | FK Ceska Lipa | 25 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 62:32 | 30 | 47 | |
5. | Cesky Brod | 25 | 12 | 6 | 7 | 40:27 | 13 | 42 | |
6. | Aritma Prague | 25 | 12 | 5 | 8 | 44:31 | 13 | 41 | |
7. | Steti | 25 | 10 | 8 | 7 | 41:31 | 10 | 38 | |
8. | Louny | 25 | 10 | 6 | 9 | 45:33 | 12 | 36 | |
9. | Brandys n. Labem | 25 | 10 | 4 | 11 | 44:47 | -3 | 34 | |
10. | Chomutov | 25 | 8 | 7 | 10 | 40:37 | 3 | 31 | |
11. | Meteor Prague | 25 | 9 | 4 | 12 | 45:45 | 0 | 31 | |
12. | Ostrov | 25 | 7 | 8 | 10 | 28:43 | -15 | 29 | |
13. | Olympie Brezova | 25 | 7 | 7 | 11 | 39:45 | -6 | 28 | |
14. | Slany | 25 | 7 | 3 | 15 | 27:55 | -28 | 24 | |
15. | Dobris | 25 | 4 | 5 | 16 | 24:59 | -35 | 17 | |
16. | Tatran Rakovnik | 25 | 1 | 0 | 24 | 11:106 | -95 | 3 | |
1690876276.000000
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|
1. | Banik Most-Sous | 30 | 20 | 6 | 4 | 72:23 | 49 | 66 | |
2. | Neratovice | 30 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 66:33 | 33 | 63 | |
3. | FK Ceska Lipa | 30 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 78:42 | 36 | 57 | |
4. | SK Kladno | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 61:37 | 24 | 56 | |
5. | Cesky Brod | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 48:33 | 15 | 49 | |
6. | Aritma Prague | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 59:42 | 17 | 48 | |
7. | Steti | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 51:41 | 10 | 45 | |
8. | Louny | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 53:38 | 15 | 44 | |
9. | Brandys n. Labem | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 51:56 | -5 | 40 | |
10. | Meteor Prague | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 55:51 | 4 | 39 | |
11. | Olympie Brezova | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 49:52 | -3 | 38 | |
12. | Chomutov | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 47:45 | 2 | 36 | |
13. | Ostrov | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 34:55 | -21 | 33 | |
14. | Slany | 30 | 10 | 3 | 17 | 36:64 | -28 | 33 | |
15. | Dobris | 30 | 5 | 5 | 20 | 31:70 | -39 | 20 | |
16. | Tatran Rakovnik | 30 | 1 | 0 | 29 | 12:121 | -109 | 3 | |
1690876276.000000