# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|
1. | Zilina | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 11:3 | 8 | 11 | |
2. | Nitra | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3:1 | 2 | 10 | |
3. | VSS Kosice | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:6 | 1 | 10 | |
4. | Petrzalka | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8:5 | 3 | 9 | |
5. | Senec | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | 9 | |
6. | Dubnica | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | 7 | |
7. | Trnava | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4:4 | 0 | 7 | |
8. | I. Bratislava | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7:7 | 0 | 6 | |
9. | Banska Bystrica | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | 5 | |
10. | Trencin | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:8 | -4 | 4 | |
11. | Slovan Bratislava | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:7 | -4 | 4 | |
12. | Ruzomberok | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2:5 | -3 | 2 | |
1690876013.000000
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|
1. | Zilina | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 20:5 | 15 | 22 | |
2. | Petrzalka | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 17:10 | 7 | 21 | |
3. | VSS Kosice | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 13:10 | 3 | 18 | |
4. | I. Bratislava | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 14:8 | 6 | 16 | |
5. | Senec | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 9:10 | -1 | 15 | |
6. | Trnava | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 11:13 | -2 | 14 | |
7. | Nitra | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 5:9 | -4 | 14 | |
8. | Dubnica | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 8:10 | -2 | 10 | |
9. | Banska Bystrica | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 6:12 | -6 | 10 | |
10. | Slovan Bratislava | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 9:14 | -5 | 9 | |
11. | Ruzomberok | 10 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 6:9 | -3 | 8 | |
12. | Trencin | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7:15 | -8 | 6 | |
1690876013.000000
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|
1. | Zilina | 15 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 36:6 | 30 | 37 | |
2. | Petrzalka | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 28:17 | 11 | 31 | |
3. | VSS Kosice | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 19:18 | 1 | 25 | |
4. | Senec | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 15:16 | -1 | 24 | |
5. | Nitra | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 11:16 | -5 | 20 | |
6. | I. Bratislava | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 18:14 | 4 | 19 | |
7. | Ruzomberok | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 15:13 | 2 | 18 | |
8. | Slovan Bratislava | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 15:20 | -5 | 17 | |
9. | Trnava | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 16:22 | -6 | 17 | |
10. | Banska Bystrica | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 13:19 | -6 | 17 | |
11. | Dubnica | 15 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 13:23 | -10 | 13 | |
12. | Trencin | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 12:22 | -10 | 9 | |
1690876013.000000
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|
1. | Zilina | 20 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 51:11 | 40 | 49 | |
2. | Petrzalka | 20 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 36:25 | 11 | 39 | |
3. | VSS Kosice | 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 26:25 | 1 | 31 | |
4. | Ruzomberok | 20 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 21:16 | 5 | 28 | |
5. | Banska Bystrica | 20 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 21:23 | -2 | 28 | |
6. | Senec | 20 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 18:28 | -10 | 28 | |
7. | Nitra | 20 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 15:20 | -5 | 27 | |
8. | Slovan Bratislava | 20 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 21:27 | -6 | 23 | |
9. | I. Bratislava | 20 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 21:19 | 2 | 22 | |
10. | Trnava | 20 | 5 | 6 | 9 | 20:28 | -8 | 21 | |
11. | Dubnica | 20 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 18:33 | -15 | 19 | |
12. | Trencin | 20 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 17:30 | -13 | 14 | |
1690876013.000000
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|
1. | Zilina | 22 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 53:13 | 40 | 52 | |
2. | Petrzalka | 22 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 40:28 | 12 | 42 | |
3. | VSS Kosice | 22 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 29:29 | 0 | 34 | |
4. | Ruzomberok | 22 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 26:18 | 8 | 31 | |
5. | Banska Bystrica | 22 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 24:26 | -2 | 31 | |
6. | Senec | 22 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 22:30 | -8 | 31 | |
7. | Nitra | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 16:21 | -5 | 30 | |
8. | Slovan Bratislava | 22 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 24:32 | -8 | 26 | |
9. | I. Bratislava | 22 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 25:25 | 0 | 25 | |
10. | Dubnica | 22 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 24:35 | -11 | 25 | |
11. | Trnava | 22 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 22:33 | -11 | 24 | |
12. | Trencin | 22 | 3 | 5 | 14 | 18:33 | -15 | 14 | |
1690876013.000000