# | Team | MP | W | L | S | Pts | Form |
---|
1. | Mondorf | 5 | 5 | 0 | 15:5 | 14 | |
2. | Lindow/Gransee | 5 | 4 | 1 | 14:5 | 13 | |
3. | Bitterfeld | 5 | 4 | 1 | 13:4 | 12 | |
4. | Kiel | 5 | 3 | 2 | 11:8 | 9 | |
5. | Munster | 5 | 3 | 2 | 11:8 | 8 | |
6. | Warnemunde | 5 | 3 | 2 | 10:9 | 8 | |
7. | ETV Hamburg | 5 | 2 | 3 | 9:10 | 7 | |
8. | Schoneiche | 5 | 2 | 3 | 9:12 | 6 | |
9. | Bocholt | 5 | 2 | 3 | 7:11 | 5 | |
10. | Schuttorf | 5 | 1 | 4 | 8:14 | 4 | |
11. | Essen | 5 | 1 | 4 | 6:13 | 4 | |
12. | Neustrelitz | 5 | 1 | 4 | 4:13 | 3 | |
1682367701.732285
# | Team | MP | W | L | S | Pts | Form |
---|
1. | Mondorf | 10 | 10 | 0 | 30:8 | 29 | |
2. | Lindow/Gransee | 10 | 8 | 2 | 28:12 | 25 | |
3. | Kiel | 10 | 7 | 3 | 24:16 | 20 | |
4. | Warnemunde | 10 | 7 | 3 | 23:17 | 18 | |
5. | Bitterfeld | 10 | 6 | 4 | 21:14 | 18 | |
6. | Munster | 10 | 6 | 4 | 22:18 | 17 | |
7. | Schoneiche | 10 | 4 | 6 | 17:23 | 12 | |
8. | Bocholt | 10 | 4 | 6 | 16:21 | 11 | |
9. | ETV Hamburg | 10 | 3 | 7 | 17:24 | 11 | |
10. | Essen | 10 | 2 | 8 | 14:26 | 8 | |
11. | Neustrelitz | 10 | 2 | 8 | 11:26 | 6 | |
12. | Schuttorf | 10 | 1 | 9 | 11:29 | 5 | |
1682367701.732285
# | Team | MP | W | L | S | Pts | Form |
---|
1. | Mondorf | 15 | 15 | 0 | 45:8 | 44 | |
2. | Lindow/Gransee | 15 | 11 | 4 | 39:18 | 35 | |
3. | Munster | 15 | 10 | 5 | 34:24 | 28 | |
4. | Warnemunde | 15 | 10 | 5 | 32:23 | 27 | |
5. | Bitterfeld | 15 | 9 | 6 | 31:21 | 27 | |
6. | Kiel | 15 | 9 | 6 | 32:25 | 27 | |
7. | Bocholt | 15 | 5 | 10 | 22:34 | 15 | |
8. | Schoneiche | 15 | 5 | 10 | 22:35 | 15 | |
9. | Neustrelitz | 15 | 5 | 10 | 22:35 | 15 | |
10. | ETV Hamburg | 15 | 4 | 11 | 20:37 | 14 | |
11. | Essen | 15 | 4 | 11 | 20:37 | 13 | |
12. | Schuttorf | 15 | 3 | 12 | 18:40 | 10 | |
1682367701.732285
# | Team | MP | W | L | S | Pts | Form |
---|
1. | Mondorf | 20 | 20 | 0 | 60:9 | 59 | |
2. | Lindow/Gransee | 20 | 14 | 6 | 50:28 | 43 | |
3. | Bitterfeld | 20 | 14 | 6 | 46:22 | 42 | |
4. | Kiel | 20 | 13 | 7 | 44:29 | 39 | |
5. | Munster | 20 | 12 | 8 | 42:34 | 34 | |
6. | Warnemunde | 20 | 12 | 8 | 40:35 | 33 | |
7. | Neustrelitz | 20 | 8 | 12 | 33:42 | 25 | |
8. | Schoneiche | 20 | 7 | 13 | 32:45 | 22 | |
9. | Bocholt | 20 | 7 | 13 | 29:44 | 21 | |
10. | Schuttorf | 20 | 5 | 15 | 26:52 | 16 | |
11. | ETV Hamburg | 20 | 4 | 16 | 22:52 | 14 | |
12. | Essen | 20 | 4 | 16 | 22:52 | 13 | |
1682367701.732285
# | Team | MP | W | L | S | Pts | Form |
---|
1. | Mondorf | 22 | 21 | 1 | 65:14 | 62 | |
2. | Lindow/Gransee | 22 | 16 | 6 | 56:29 | 49 | |
3. | Bitterfeld | 22 | 16 | 6 | 52:24 | 47 | |
4. | Kiel | 22 | 14 | 8 | 48:33 | 42 | |
5. | Warnemunde | 22 | 13 | 9 | 43:38 | 36 | |
6. | Munster | 22 | 12 | 10 | 43:40 | 34 | |
7. | Neustrelitz | 22 | 10 | 12 | 39:43 | 31 | |
8. | Bocholt | 22 | 8 | 14 | 34:47 | 25 | |
9. | Schoneiche | 22 | 7 | 15 | 33:51 | 22 | |
10. | Schuttorf | 22 | 6 | 16 | 29:57 | 18 | |
11. | Essen | 22 | 5 | 17 | 25:57 | 15 | |
12. | ETV Hamburg | 22 | 4 | 18 | 24:58 | 15 | |
1682367701.732285