8
FC Emmen
Eindhoven FC
TEC
Groningen
Heerenveen
Oss
De Treffers
Barendrecht5Erp0
Achilles Veen5NWC0
ACV Assen0Gemert2
Noordwijk
Sliedrecht3VVSB2
IJsselmeervogels
Cluzona0Sparta Nijkerk4
Rijnsburgse Boys
Excelsior Maassluis
Ter Leede6Hoogezand2
Heracles
Telstar
DWOW2Buitenpost5
Capelle4Hoogland0
Spakenburg
AFC
Kozakken Boys
VVOG0DEM2
Harkemase Boys6USV Hercules0
HVV Hollandia0Flevo Boys1
Ajax
Dordrecht
Utrecht
GOES1Sportlust0
AWC3ODIN '594
FC Volendam
Twente
Graafschap
DTS Ede4Best Vooruit0
Jong AFC1GVV Unitas2
Quick Boys
Roda 462ADO 20 Heemskerk1
Hoek1Oostzaan3
DOS Kampen1EVV0
Maastricht
HFC
OSS '205Ajax (Am)2
Katwijk
Excelsior
Helmond
Staphorst2HSC '210
ASWH
Zwolle
Hoogeveen2VV DOVO3
DVS '33 Ermelo3Dongen1
Willem II
HHC
GVVV
Vitesse
Den Haag
Sparta Rotterdam
Westlandia4Venray1
Lisse3Blauw Geel0
SteDoCo10Den Hoorn0
SVC 081HV & CV Quick5
Nijmegen
Roda
Sittard
Rijnvogels2Watergraafsmeer1
DUNO1UNA3
Excelsior 313Susteren0
VV Scherpenzeel2Groene Ster3
Scheveningen
Almere City
Venlo
Den Bosch
Waalwijk
Cambuur
G.A. Eagles
Breda
FC Emmen
Eindhoven FC
TEC
Groningen
Heerenveen
Oss
De Treffers1Barendrecht2
Achilles Veen2Gemert0
Noordwijk2Sliedrecht3
IJsselmeervogels
Sparta Nijkerk2Rijnsburgse Boys3
Excelsior Maassluis4Ter Leede1
Heracles
Telstar
Buitenpost1Capelle2
Spakenburg0AFC1
Kozakken Boys1DEM0
Harkemase Boys5Flevo Boys2
Ajax
Dordrecht
Utrecht
GOES1ODIN '592
FC Volendam
Twente
Graafschap
DTS Ede3GVV Unitas1
Quick Boys5Roda 460
Oostzaan7DOS Kampen1
Maastricht
HFC0OSS '201
Katwijk
Excelsior
Helmond
Staphorst5ASWH2
Zwolle
VV DOVO0DVS '33 Ermelo1
Willem II
HHC3GVVV2
Vitesse
Den Haag
Sparta Rotterdam
Westlandia
Lisse0SteDoCo3
HV & CV Quick
Nijmegen
Roda
Sittard
Rijnvogels2UNA4
Excelsior 312Groene Ster3
Scheveningen
Almere City
Venlo
Den Bosch
Waalwijk
Cambuur
G.A. Eagles
Breda
FC Emmen2Eindhoven FC0
TECGroningen (WO.)
Heerenveen3Oss1
BarendrechtAchilles Veen
SliedrechtIJsselmeervogels
Rijnsburgse BoysExcelsior Maassluis
Heracles3Telstar0
CapelleAFC
Kozakken BoysHarkemase Boys
Ajax
Dordrecht2Utrecht4
ODIN '59FC Volendam (WO.)
Twente1Graafschap3
DTS EdeQuick Boys
OostzaanMaastricht (WO.)
OSS '20Katwijk
Excelsior4Helmond0
StaphorstZwolle (WO.)
DVS '33 ErmeloWillem II (WO.)
HHCVitesse (WO.)
Den Haag2Sparta Rotterdam1
WestlandiaSteDoCo
HV & CV QuickNijmegen (WO.)
Roda0Sittard2
UNAGroene Ster
ScheveningenAlmere City (WO.)
Venlo4Den Bosch2
Waalwijk2Cambuur3
G.A. Eagles6Breda0
FC Emmen2Groningen1
Heerenveen
Feyenoord
Heracles
AZ Alkmaar
Ajax5Utrecht4
FC Volendam
Graafschap1PSV2
Maastricht
Excelsior2Zwolle0
Willem II0Vitesse2
Den Haag
Nijmegen
Sittard
Almere City1Venlo4
Cambuur1G.A. Eagles2
FC Emmen1Heerenveen2
Feyenoord3Heracles2
AZ Alkmaar0Ajax1
FC Volendam0PSV2
Maastricht2Excelsior3
Vitesse2Den Haag1
Nijmegen3Sittard2
Venlo1G.A. Eagles0
Heerenveen4Feyenoord3
Ajax2PSV1
Excelsior0Vitesse1
Nijmegen1Venlo2
Heerenveen0Ajax3
Vitesse2Venlo0
Ajax2Vitesse1