advertisement

Romanian Cup Standings

Filter

  • 1/16-finals
  • 1/8-finals
  • Quarter-finals
  • Semi-finals
  • Final
Dorohoi
Stiinta Miroslava0Luceafarul M. Eminescu1
Sporting Suceava
Bucovina Radauti0Fratautii Vechi1
Rapid Suceava
CSMS Iasi
Voluntari10Dunarea Ciocanesti1
Sp. Studentesc II0Ilie Oana3
Progresul Cernica
Calarasi
Slobozia
Rapid Bucuresti
Balotesti
Lanuri0Afumati7
Din. Bucuresti
Sp. Studentesc
Juventus Bucuresti
Vointa Pietrosita0FCM Targoviste2
Stefanesti
Popesti Leordeni
Berceni
Chindia Targoviste
Caracal
Alexandria1Rosiorii de Vede2
Olt Slatina
Pandurii II1Stiinta Turceni0
Apa Craiova0Podari2
Spicul Seica Mare
CS U Craiova
Sanatatea Cluj1Vulturii Vultureni0
Performanta Alba Iulia
Reghin
Miercurea Nirajului
Arges
ASA Targu Mures
SC Bacau
Roman1Cetatea Tg. Neamt0
Otelul II0Girceni1
Dumesti10Ceahlaul II1
Pascani
Sporting Liesti4CSM Focsani0
FCM Bacau
Izbanda Hagilarea
Domnesti1Conpet Ciresu5
Dunarea Galati
F. Constanta
Ramnicu Sarat
Panciu1Golesti2
Fetesti3Danubius Rasova2
Axintele
Braila
Gloria Buzau
Moinesti
SC Bacau II1Aerostar3
Zagon1Miercurea Ciuc0
Conpet Ploiesti0Papauti2
Inter Clinceni
Bolintin Vale6Concordia II3
Metaloglobus
Clinceni
Petrolistul Boldesti6Tunari1
Unirea Campina
Fagaras3FC Brasov II0
Fortuna Brazi
Mioveni
Turda
Tarlungeni
Universitatea Craiova
Markus Slatina2Visina Noua1
Jiul Rovinari
Hidro Rm. Valcea1Urban Titu0
Sporting Pitesti1SCM Pitesti3
Ramnicu Valcea
Aurul Brad3Vulturii Lugoj1
FC Hunedoara
FCM Resita
Lupac0Caransebes3
Minerul Motru
Metalul Resita
Ripensia Timisoara3Flacara Faget0
Giarmata
Matasari
Baia de Arama0Muncitorul Resita2
CS Turnu Severin
UTA Arad
Hidiselul de Sus3Sebis1
Osorhei
Gloria Arad3Vladimirescu0
Pancota
Luceafarul Oradea
FC Bihor
Avantul Barsana8Sighetu Marmatiei5
Unirea Dej
Maramures
Satu Mare
Gloria Bistrita
Dorohoi2Luceafarul M. Eminescu0
Sporting Suceava0Fratautii Vechi4
Rapid Suceava
CSMS Iasi
Voluntari9Ilie Oana0
Progresul Cernica1Calarasi3
Slobozia
Rapid Bucuresti
Balotesti2Afumati1
Din. Bucuresti
Sp. Studentesc
Juventus Bucuresti1FCM Targoviste0
Stefanesti0Popesti Leordeni1
Berceni
Chindia Targoviste
Caracal0Rosiorii de Vede3
Olt Slatina
Pandurii II1Podari0
Spicul Seica Mare
CS U Craiova
Sanatatea Cluj3Performanta Alba Iulia2
Reghin3Miercurea Nirajului4
Arges
ASA Targu Mures
SC Bacau
Roman3Girceni1
Dumesti2Pascani3
Sporting Liesti21FCM Bacau0
Izbanda Hagilarea2Conpet Ciresu4
Dunarea Galati
F. Constanta
Ramnicu Sarat1Golesti0
Fetesti0Axintele1
Braila
Gloria Buzau
Moinesti6Aerostar0
Zagon3Papauti4
Inter Clinceni
Bolintin Vale0Metaloglobus7
Clinceni
Petrolistul Boldesti3Unirea Campina0
Fagaras2Fortuna Brazi7
Mioveni
Turda
Tarlungeni
Universitatea Craiova
Markus Slatina3Jiul Rovinari1
Hidro Rm. Valcea0SCM Pitesti1
Ramnicu Valcea
Aurul Brad2FC Hunedoara0
FCM Resita0Caransebes5
Minerul Motru
Metalul Resita
Ripensia Timisoara3Giarmata2
Matasari2Muncitorul Resita4
CS Turnu Severin
UTA Arad
Hidiselul de Sus1Osorhei0
Gloria Arad0Pancota2
Luceafarul Oradea
FC Bihor
Avantul Barsana2Unirea Dej1
Maramures
Satu Mare
Gloria Bistrita
Dorohoi2Fratautii Vechi1
Rapid Suceava
CSMS Iasi
Voluntari11Calarasi2
Slobozia
Rapid Bucuresti
Balotesti2Din. Bucuresti II1
Sp. Studentesc
Juventus Bucuresti2Popesti Leordeni0
Berceni
Chindia Targoviste3Rosiorii de Vede1
Olt Slatina
Pandurii II3Spicul Seica Mare0
CS U Craiova
Sanatatea Cluj5Miercurea Nirajului1
Arges
ASA Targu Mures
SC Bacau
Roman0Pascani2
Sporting Liesti2Conpet Ciresu1
Dunarea Galati
F. Constanta
Ramnicu Sarat0Axintele2
Braila
Gloria Buzau
Moinesti1Papauti5
Inter Clinceni2Metaloglobus1
Clinceni
Petrolistul Boldesti3Fortuna Brazi1
Mioveni
Turda
Tarlungeni
Universitatea Craiova
Markus Slatina0SCM Pitesti5
Ramnicu Valcea
Aurul Brad2Caransebes1
Minerul Motru
Metalul Resita
Ripensia Timisoara1Muncitorul Resita0
CS Turnu Severin
UTA Arad
Hidiselul de Sus2Pancota0
Luceafarul Oradea
FC Bihor
Avantul Barsana2Maramures1
Satu Mare
Gloria Bistrita
Dorohoi2Rapid Suceava1
CSMS Iasi
Voluntari5Slobozia0
Rapid Bucuresti
Balotesti3Sp. Studentesc0
Juventus Bucuresti0Berceni1
Chindia Targoviste3Olt Slatina2
Pandurii II1CS U Craiova6
Sanatatea Cluj3Arges0
ASA Targu Mures
SC Bacau2Pascani1
Sporting Liesti0Dunarea Galati1
F. Constanta3Axintele1
Braila
Gloria Buzau2Papauti1
Inter Clinceni2Clinceni3
Petrolistul Boldesti2Mioveni0
Turda0Tarlungeni1
Universitatea Craiova2SCM Pitesti1
Ramnicu Valcea
Aurul Brad1Minerul Motru0
Metalul Resita
Ripensia Timisoara3CS Turnu Severin0
UTA Arad
Hidiselul de Sus3Luceafarul Oradea0
FC Bihor
Avantul Barsana2Satu Mare1
Gloria Bistrita
Dorohoi3CSMS Iasi2
Voluntari0Rapid Bucuresti1
Balotesti0Berceni1
Chindia Targoviste3CS U Craiova1
Sanatatea Cluj1ASA Targu Mures0
SC Bacau2Dunarea Galati0
F. Constanta1Braila0
Gloria Buzau2Clinceni0
Petrolistul Boldesti2Tarlungeni1
Universitatea Craiova2Ramnicu Valcea1
Aurul Brad0Metalul Resita4
Ripensia Timisoara3UTA Arad0
Hidiselul de Sus1FC Bihor3
Avantul Barsana3Gloria Bistrita2

Sports